Technical details
Title Description
Bore diameter (mm) 57.80
Out diameter (mm) 110.00
T Size (mm) 115.00
Weight (Kg) 3.70
OEM part numbers
Brand OEM
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420518617
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421021381
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421022434
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421024188
VOLVO 20518617
VOLVO 20589393
VOLVO 20967830
VOLVO 22008157
Crosses with other manufacturers
Manufacturer Part number
VEC V59013
FAG 566427.H195
SKF VKBA 5424
TIMKEN SET 1311